Top
Home - Crew - Roll of Honour

Roll Of Honour

Ranks containing "Chief Engine Room Artificer"

Baker  Chief Engine Room Artificer Regulus (N88)
Bartlett  Chief Engine Room Artificer Traveller (N48)
Bird  Chief Engine Room Artificer Usurper (P56)
Brewer  Chief Engine Room Artificer H3
Bromby  Chief Engine Room Artificer Turbulent (N98)
Browning  Chief Engine Room Artificer P48
Bryant  Chief Engine Room Artificer Usurper (P56)
Buchanan  Chief Engine Room Artificer Triad (N53)
G L Burnett   Chief Engine Room Artificer E6
Bussey  Chief Engine Room Artificer Rainbow (N16)
Challoner  Chief Engine Room Artificer Untamed (P58)
Colbourne  Chief Engine Room Artificer Pandora (N42)
Cotton  Chief Engine Room Artificer H49
A S Coward  Chief Engine Room Artificer E47
Curtis  Chief Engine Room Artificer Thunderbolt (N25)
R W Dalton  Chief Engine Room Artificer H29
Deacon  Chief Engine Room Artificer Odin (N84)
P W Dewsbury  Chief Engine Room Artificer G8
J A Dow  Chief Engine Room Artificer H10
Elliott  Chief Engine Room Artificer Tetrarch (N77)
Fenn  Chief Engine Room Artificer H41
Frame  Chief Engine Room Artificer Upholder (N99)
Frith  Chief Engine Room Artificer Unique (N95)
Gibson  Chief Engine Room Artificer K17
Giles  Chief Engine Room Artificer P32
Guest  Chief Engine Room Artificer Olympus (N35)
Harms  Chief Engine Room Artificer Undaunted (N55)
Havery  Chief Engine Room Artificer E37
Hayward  Chief Engine Room Artificer Triad (N53)
Hill  Chief Engine Room Artificer Salmon (N65)
R R Hill  Chief Engine Room Artificer K4
F W Hine  Chief Engine Room Artificer Truculent (P315)
Hiscock  Chief Engine Room Artificer Porpoise (N14)
Hoggett  Chief Engine Room Artificer Tarpon (N17)
Kerr  Chief Engine Room Artificer Odin (N84)
Keyzar  Chief Engine Room Artificer Thames (N71)
Kimberley  Chief Engine Room Artificer P311
Laurance  Chief Engine Room Artificer Unbeaten (N93)
Lomas  Chief Engine Room Artificer Oxley (P55)
Lynch  Chief Engine Room Artificer Thunderbolt (N25)
May  Chief Engine Room Artificer E30
McKay  Chief Engine Room Artificer Stratagem (P234)
McKenzie  Chief Engine Room Artificer Affray (P421)
W H Meek  Chief Engine Room Artificer E50
E R Morris  Chief Engine Room Artificer E5
Mullens  Chief Engine Room Artificer Regulus (N88)
Nettleton  Chief Engine Room Artificer Sickle (P224)
Olding  Chief Engine Room Artificer Simoom (P225)
Page  Chief Engine Room Artificer Utmost (N19)
Parkinson  Chief Engine Room Artificer A1
Parrell  Chief Engine Room Artificer E5
JGW Paterson  Chief Engine Room Artificer Tarpon (N17)
Penfold  Chief Engine Room Artificer Orpheus (N46)
Phillips  Chief Engine Room Artificer Triumph (N18)
Price  Chief Engine Room Artificer Thorn (N11)
Puttick  Chief Engine Room Artificer Olympus (N35)
JBB Randall  Chief Engine Room Artificer E14
T C Rees  Chief Engine Room Artificer E20
W S Reid  Chief Engine Room Artificer E16
Robinson  Chief Engine Room Artificer Rainbow (N16)
Schroeder  Chief Engine Room Artificer P38
Sinden  Chief Engine Room Artificer A5
A C Smith  Chief Engine Room Artificer D5
FWG Smith  Chief Engine Room Artificer K13
Sparrow  Chief Engine Room Artificer P33
Starrett  Chief Engine Room Artificer P615
Staveley  Chief Engine Room Artificer Pheonix (N96)
E E Stevens   Chief Engine Room Artificer E6
Stevens  Chief Engine Room Artificer Tempest (N86)
Stubbs  Chief Engine Room Artificer Syrtis (P241)
Summers  Chief Engine Room Artificer Union (N56)
Tatham  Chief Engine Room Artificer E34
Todd  Chief Engine Room Artificer Thistle (N24)
Toms  Chief Engine Room Artificer Urge (N17)
Trice  Chief Engine Room Artificer Regent (N41)
Wallis  Chief Engine Room Artificer Grampus (N56)
Watson  Chief Engine Room Artificer Triton (N15)
W J Weir  Chief Engine Room Artificer L10
Wilson  Chief Engine Room Artificer Narwhal (N45)
Wood  Chief Engine Room Artificer Thorn (N11)
Zoppi  Chief Engine Room Artificer Pheonix (N96)
A H Barnes  Chief Engine Room Artificer 1st Class G9
Smith  Chief Engine Room Artificer 1st Class H5
Adams  Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class K4
P H Jenkins  Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class D6
H B Sillick  Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class C34
Turbett  Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class D3
A  Wallace  Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class L24

Commonwealth War Graves Commission

Biographies & MemoirsVC Winners