Top
Home - Crew - Roll of Honour

Roll Of Honour

Ranks containing "Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class"

V A Adams  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class K17
Amery  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class H49
Andrew  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Tarpon (N17)
E W Armstrong  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class J6
Baker  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Traveller (N48)
Beedham  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class A8
Bird  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class P222
P H Bird  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class L10
S F Bluett  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class H5
Board  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Upholder (N99)
M R Bond  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class E14
Bradley  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class K13
H S Brown  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class G8
W G Bruckland  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class A8
Bryan  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class D6
Bulger  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Regulus (N88)
H W Cary  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class D6
C S Clements  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class G7
Cooper  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class P32
Cripps  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class H49
Crowston  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Turbulent (N98)
Cruickshank  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Usk (N65)
Cryle  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Grampus (N56)
Culbert  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Tigris (N63)
G R Dixon  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class E34
G S Dowsett  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class G9
Edmunds  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Olympus (N35)
England  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sahib (P212)
Evans  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sterlet (N22)
Forsyth  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Talisman (N78)
Fraser  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Porpoise (N14)
Fry  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class H41
Furlong  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Snapper (N39)
Gill  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Orpheus (N46)
Gill  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class D6
Graham  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Oxley (P55)
Groves  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Grampus (N56)
Hall  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Stratagem (P234)
Hancock  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sickle (P224)
Hardy  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Triad (N53)
Henderson  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Narwhal (N45)
Hodson  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Rainbow (N16)
Howell  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Pheonix (N96)
Hull  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Perseus (N36)
Jackson  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Talisman (N78)
Jones  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Snapper (N39)
Joss  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Tarpon (N17)
Kellond  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Tarpon (N17)
Keys  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class H10
A D Lamont  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class J6
Lavers  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Triton (N15)
Lee  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thames (N71)
Lees  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Affray (P421)
Lewer  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Undaunted (N55)
L’Anson  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thistle (N24)
Marshall  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Grampus (N56)
Martin  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Usk (N65)
Mercer  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sterlet (N22)
Mockett  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Oxley (P55)
Moorcroft  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thorn (N11)
Murray  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class P222
Murray  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thistle (N24)
Myott  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class K17
P J Newman  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class H5
Norris  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Tetrarch (N77)
Nuttall  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sterlet (N22)
Oliver  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Spearfish (N69)
O’Hair  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Spearfish (N69)
O’Leary  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Simoom (P225)
Packer  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Seahorse (S98)
Painter  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thames (N71)
Parker  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Pheonix (N96)
Parker  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thames (N71)
Pashley  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Grampus (N56)
T P Phillips  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Truculent (P315)
Robertson  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Stonehenge (P232)
WMJ Roser  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class C34
Russell  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Regent (N41)
Smith  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Seahorse (S98)
Smith  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Spearfish (N69)
Snell  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Stratagem (P234)
Stark  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sickle (P224)
Stewart   Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class E6
Summers  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Seahorse (S98)
Sykes  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Parthian (N75)
Taylor  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Affray (P421)
Toombs  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Sterlet (N22)
Varley  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Urge (N17)
Vaughan  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Porpoise (N14)
Vickers  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class A8
A R Ward  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class D3
Webster  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Thorn (N11)
Whalley  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Perseus (N36)
Wheble  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Parthian (N75)
L H Wilkinson  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class E47
Wolfe  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Parthian (N75)
Woodhead  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Rainbow (N16)
Worth  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Oxley (P55)
Wyatt  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class Triton (N15)
C W Young  Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class G8

Commonwealth War Graves Commission

Biographies & MemoirsVC Winners