Top
Home - Crew - Roll of Honour

Roll Of Honour

Ranks containing "Engine Room Artificer 4th Class"

Allen  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E34
Andrews  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Vandal (P64)
Anglesea  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Simoom (P225)
G W Bennett  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E47
W H Boys  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class G7
J G Brown  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class K17
HEP Burwell  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class J6
Cameron  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tempest (N86)
Clark  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Porpoise (N14)
Collins  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Olympus (N35)
Corbett  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stonehenge (P232)
Cornelius  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H41
F J Cowls  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class C16
Cowton  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Porpoise (N14)
Crannage  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E14
Danks  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Utmost (N19)
Danks  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Untamed (P58)
Dempster  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Triumph (N18)
Downham  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Dudgeon  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P48
A F Dunn  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E50
Dunstane  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Triad (N53)
Fazackerley  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P33
D  Fletecher  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class L24
Forster  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H41
Francis  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Perseus (N36)
Fraser  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H31
Furlong  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P48
H R Gardner  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class D3
Geeling  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Narwhal (N45)
Gibbons  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stratagem (P234)
Glen  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Triumph (N18)
H T Goddard  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class K4
Golding  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Narwhal (N45)
Goodier  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Olympus (N35)
Gough  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Utmost (N19)
Griffin  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Perseus (N36)
Hall  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Parthian (N75)
Harman  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Urge (N17)
Harman  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Usurper (P56)
G D Heath  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H5
Henderson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Porpoise (N14)
h l Herring  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class K17
Hitchcock  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Pandora (N42)
Holland  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stonehenge (P232)
Holman  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Traveller (N48)
Hubbard  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Traveller (N48)
Hunt  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P311
Jamieson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Syrtis (P241)
Johns  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Narwhal (N45)
Johnson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class D3
Jones  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Regent (N41)
Jones  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Sickle (P224)
Kent-Smith  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P615
Kerr  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Simoom (P225)
King  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stonehenge (P232)
Lawrenson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Seahorse (S98)
Le Boutillier  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E14
Lea  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tigris (N63)
Leader  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Odin (N84)
Leaf  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Unbeaten (N93)
Learmouth  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Sickle (P224)
Lee  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Porpoise (N14)
Lees  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tigris (N63)
Lewis  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Talisman (N78)
Little  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Usurper (P56)
Loose  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tempest (N86)
Lyth  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P311
Marsden  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Simoom (P225)
Martin  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P311
Mather  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H41
Molloy  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stonehenge (P232)
Moss  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Vandal (P64)
A L Murray  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E34
Neilson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Talisman (N78)
Nichol  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Untamed (P58)
Noble  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Regent (N41)
Nunn  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Parthian (N75)
Nuttall  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Thorn (N11)
N F Owen  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class L10
Oxley  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P615
Page  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Syrtis (P241)
P C Parrick   Engine Room Artificer 4th Class G9
Parris  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Regent (N41)
Parsons  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tetrarch (N77)
Patrick  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stratagem (P234)
Peters  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H41
Plant  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Perseus (N36)
Potter  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Parthian (N75)
Rayner  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Olympus (N35)
Regent  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Triumph (N18)
Robson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Talisman (N78)
Rolland   Engine Room Artificer 4th Class E6
Rollins  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H31
Russell  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stonehenge (P232)
Rutter  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Urge (N17)
Scholes  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Traveller (N48)
Simpson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Turbulent (N98)
Slade  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Pandora (N42)
Smith  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tigris (N63)
Smith  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Porpoise (N14)
Stapley  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Swordfish (N61)
Steele  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class P514
Stephens  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Triumph (N18)
Stott  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class H41
Talbot  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Odin (N84)
Taylor  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Simoom (P225)
Varey  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class K4
Wallis  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Turbulent (N98)
White  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Urge (N17)
Whyte  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Perseus (N36)
Whyte  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Turbulent (N98)
Willcocks  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Syrtis (P241)
Williams  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Stratagem (P234)
Wilson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Tetrarch (N77)
Wilson  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Utmost (N19)
Winder  Engine Room Artificer 4th Class Snapper (N39)

Commonwealth War Graves Commission

Biographies & MemoirsVC Winners