Top
Home - Crew - Roll of Honour

Roll Of Honour

Ranks containing "Petty Officer"

Burberry  Acting Chief Petty Officer Stoker Affray (P421)
Pearson  Acting Petty Officer Affray (P421)
Thirkettle  Acting Petty Officer Stoker Affray (P421)
EAT Bagg  Chief Petty Officer E18
Banfield  Chief Petty Officer Tarpon (N17)
Bargrove  Chief Petty Officer Oxley (P55)
Biggerstaff  Chief Petty Officer Odin (N84)
Breen  Chief Petty Officer Pandora (N42)
Brooks  Chief Petty Officer P222
E  Buck  Chief Petty Officer L24
Burton  Chief Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Bush  Chief Petty Officer Swordfish (N61)
Case  Chief Petty Officer K17
Charman  Chief Petty Officer Usurper (P56)
Clark  Chief Petty Officer Union (N56)
Clifford  Chief Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Coe-Smith  Chief Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Collins  Chief Petty Officer Tarpon (N17)
Davidson  Chief Petty Officer H49
Dawson  Chief Petty Officer Odin (N84)
Denner  Chief Petty Officer Narwhal (N45)
Dixon  Chief Petty Officer Splendid (P228)
Eason  Chief Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
Francis  Chief Petty Officer Oxley (P55)
F G Goulstone  Chief Petty Officer P615
A A Gurney  Chief Petty Officer L10
Hammond  Chief Petty Officer Thistle (N24)
Hart  Chief Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
Hinde  Chief Petty Officer Triton (N15)
Ibbotson  Chief Petty Officer Spearfish (N69)
Jackman  Chief Petty Officer Urge (N17)
Johnson  Chief Petty Officer Triad (N53)
Kirwin  Chief Petty Officer Stonehenge (P232)
Laker  Chief Petty Officer Snapper (N39)
Lee  Chief Petty Officer P311
Lyfield  Chief Petty Officer Turbulent (N98)
G W Macfarlane  Chief Petty Officer E3
Mackenzie  Chief Petty Officer Syrtis (P241)
Mitchell  Chief Petty Officer Sickle (P224)
Mott  Chief Petty Officer Thames (N71)
Norris  Chief Petty Officer Unbeaten (N93)
Nott  Chief Petty Officer Triumph (N18)
Payne  Chief Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Randell  Chief Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Rawe  Chief Petty Officer Simoom (P225)
Ringham  Chief Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Rolph  Chief Petty Officer Sickle (P224)
Scott  Chief Petty Officer Orpheus (N46)
Swainston  Chief Petty Officer Upholder (N99)
Thompson  Chief Petty Officer Thistle (N24)
Tuck  Chief Petty Officer Unique (N95)
Vernon  Chief Petty Officer Pandora (N42)
Walters  Chief Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Welshman  Chief Petty Officer Stratagem (P234)
Whalebone  Chief Petty Officer Narwhal (N45)
Wilkes  Chief Petty Officer Turbulent (N98)
Duckham  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Narwhal (N45)
Guppy  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Rainbow (N16)
Hadley  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Turbulent (N98)
Hardaker  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Orpheus (N46)
Hinds  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Vandal (P64)
Palmer  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Salmon (N65)
Paxton  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Grampus (N56)
Ravensdale  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Sunfish (N81)
Wardrop  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Perseus (N36)
Whitbread  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Affray (P421)
Abbott  Petty Officer Talisman (N78)
Abrams  Petty Officer Thames (N71)
Appleby  Petty Officer Unbeaten (N93)
Archer  Petty Officer E37
W J Arnold  Petty Officer E5
C J Ashby  Petty Officer E41
Askew  Petty Officer P33
Austin  Petty Officer Narwhal (N45)
A E Ayers  Petty Officer H3
Baker  Petty Officer A1
Baker  Petty Officer Salmon (N65)
Barnes  Petty Officer Seal (N37)
Barrow  Petty Officer P32
E E Bastard  Petty Officer G9
Bayliss  Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Bell  Petty Officer E47
S  Bennett  Petty Officer L24
Blackett  Petty Officer Rainbow (N16)
Blandford  Petty Officer Undaunted (N55)
F D Blunsdon  Petty Officer D5
Bond  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
Botting  Petty Officer Urge (N17)
Bowden  Petty Officer P514
R D Branch  Petty Officer H10
Brennan  Petty Officer Porpoise (N14)
A W Broadway  Petty Officer G7
A E Brown  Petty Officer E50
Brown  Petty Officer Tetrarch (N77)
Brown  Petty Officer Union (N56)
W H Bucks  Petty Officer E30
Burgess  Petty Officer P514
Burns  Petty Officer Tempest (N86)
Burton  Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Butcher  Petty Officer P48
Butler  Petty Officer P48
Cale  Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Carr  Petty Officer P311
W G Castle  Petty Officer E16
Chalk  Petty Officer Tigris (N63)
Chapman  Petty Officer Unique (N95)
Clack  Petty Officer E18
Clark  Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Clatworthy  Petty Officer Seahorse (S98)
C J Colbran  Petty Officer H5
Collinge  Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Collins  Petty Officer Talisman (N78)
Collins  Petty Officer Unique (N95)
Collinson  Petty Officer Triumph (N18)
Coltart   Petty Officer E6
W G Combes  Petty Officer E30
W C Cooley  Petty Officer K17
Cooper  Petty Officer Affray (P421)
A B Corfield  Petty Officer K4
Cowlam  Petty Officer Vandal (P64)
Crane  Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Crane  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
Crocker  Petty Officer G7
Cross  Petty Officer Odin (N84)
Crouch  Petty Officer Odin (N84)
J F Crowley  Petty Officer A7
Curry  Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Curtis  Petty Officer Thames (N71)
Dando  Petty Officer Swordfish (N61)
J H Darton  Petty Officer G8
F A Darvill  Petty Officer H5
Davey  Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Davis  Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Deacon  Petty Officer Perseus (N36)
Dean  Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Denby  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
Dicker  Petty Officer Oxley (P55)
Dudgeon  Petty Officer A1
Duffay  Petty Officer Triumph (N18)
Duffay  Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Duffy  Petty Officer Tigris (N63)
Dunkinson  Petty Officer P222
Dunlop  Petty Officer Triad (N53)
Dunn  Petty Officer Sterlet (N22)
Durcan  Petty Officer Salmon (N65)
Dye  Petty Officer P311
Edom  Petty Officer Rainbow (N16)
F W Edroff  Petty Officer E3
G T Eldridge  Petty Officer Truculent (P315)
Elliott  Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
C E Ellis  Petty Officer E34
Ellis  Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Endersby  Petty Officer Tarpon (N17)
Feary  Petty Officer H49
Fennell  Petty Officer Unique (N95)
A R Fleming  Petty Officer E30
Fleming  Petty Officer Tarpon (N17)
Flynn  Petty Officer Talisman (N78)
Foster  Petty Officer Spearfish (N69)
Fowler  Petty Officer Syrtis (P241)
Franklin  Petty Officer Sterlet (N22)
Freese  Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
Gaunt  Petty Officer C16
R J Gibbon  Petty Officer Untamed (P58)
Gibson  Petty Officer Shark (N54)
Gilbert  Petty Officer H41
Gillam  Petty Officer Union (N56)
Gissing  Petty Officer Usk (N65)
Glanville  Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
W C Goldsmith  Petty Officer G8
Goodwin  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
Gossman  Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
Gregory  Petty Officer Tarpon (N17)
Griffith  Petty Officer Simoom (P225)
Hadfield  Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Hale  Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Harding  Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Harkness  Petty Officer Affray (P421)
H J Harris  Petty Officer E3
Hartland  Petty Officer Stonehenge (P232)
Hatchard  Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
F J Head  Petty Officer C34
Hearndon  Petty Officer Tetrarch (N77)
Heath  Petty Officer C33
Hendon  Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
Hibbs  Petty Officer D2
Highmore  Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Hiscock  Petty Officer D2
Hogg  Petty Officer Turbulent (N98)
Hollingworth  Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Holmes  Petty Officer Salmon (N65)
J W Holmes  Petty Officer E34
Howard  Petty Officer Stratagem (P234)
Howlett  Petty Officer P33
Hubbard  Petty Officer P615
E W Hunt  Petty Officer E5
S J Hutchings  Petty Officer L10
Iddiolis  Petty Officer P311
Isaac  Petty Officer H3
James  Petty Officer P615
Jarvis  Petty Officer Narwhal (N45)
A H Jewell   Petty Officer E50
Johnson  Petty Officer E47
Johnson  Petty Officer G7
Johnstone  Petty Officer Usurper (P56)
S H Jolley  Petty Officer E20
Jones  Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Kellet  Petty Officer Swordfish (N61)
P J Kempster  Petty Officer G8
King  Petty Officer Tigris (N63)
Lake  Petty Officer E16
Lake  Petty Officer Sterlet (N22)
Lawrence  Petty Officer Splendid (P228)
Lee  Petty Officer Utmost (N19)
Lee  Petty Officer Stratagem (P234)
Lee  Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Lightfoot  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
A S Lister  Petty Officer D3
Lowis  Petty Officer Regent (N41)
J A Mackie  Petty Officer P615
Magness  Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
Mann  Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
A W Marrington   Petty Officer E6
Martin  Petty Officer Porpoise (N14)
Martin  Petty Officer Upholder (N99)
Martin  Petty Officer Orpheus (N46)
Matthews  Petty Officer Snapper (N39)
McAlister  Petty Officer P514
McBride  Petty Officer Tetrarch (N77)
W H Mcdonald  Petty Officer D2
McMillan  Petty Officer Rainbow (N16)
Meek  Petty Officer Perseus (N36)
Merkel  Petty Officer P38
Messenger  Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
Miller  Petty Officer Upholder (N99)
Mingay  Petty Officer Oxley (P55)
Morgan  Petty Officer P222
Morgan  Petty Officer Triad (N53)
Morris  Petty Officer Talisman (N78)
Morrow  Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Mortimer-Lamb  Petty Officer Simoom (P225)
Mudd  Petty Officer Undaunted (N55)
Murgatroyd  Petty Officer Thames (N71)
F G Myatt  Petty Officer Truculent (P315)
Neale  Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Neale  Petty Officer Stonehenge (P232)
Orrom  Petty Officer Splendid (P228)
W C Osborn  Petty Officer D3
Osman  Petty Officer Syrtis (P241)
A R Owen  Petty Officer E5
Parfitt  Petty Officer P222
Payne  Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
A J Pendred  Petty Officer E5
E W Penfold  Petty Officer G9
Perkin  Petty Officer Thistle (N24)
Phillips  Petty Officer Vandal (P64)
Pickard  Petty Officer Stratagem (P234)
Pope  Petty Officer Sickle (P224)
W C Pope  Petty Officer E20
F R Porter  Petty Officer K13
A B Powers  Petty Officer E26
Price  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
HAV Puckhaber  Petty Officer E5
Quarrell  Petty Officer Tigris (N63)
Rawlings  Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Rayner  Petty Officer Usurper (P56)
Reeves  Petty Officer Undaunted (N55)
Repper  Petty Officer E4
W C Rivers  Petty Officer B2
J T Roberts  Petty Officer E50
Roberts  Petty Officer A1
Robinson  Petty Officer Narwhal (N45)
Robinson  Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
Rogers  Petty Officer Porpoise (N14)
R H Rogers  Petty Officer E24
G W Roper  Petty Officer E47
Rowan  Petty Officer E10
J H Rowe  Petty Officer H5
Rowley  Petty Officer K4
Rumble  Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
J H Salisbury  Petty Officer E4
A S Sansford  Petty Officer E26
Saunderson  Petty Officer Triton (N15)
Shepard   Petty Officer E15
Simons  Petty Officer Utmost (N19)
Simpkins  Petty Officer Porpoise (N14)
Skilling  Petty Officer Seahorse (S98)
Sleep  Petty Officer H41
Smith  Petty Officer Spearfish (N69)
H J Smith  Petty Officer E34
Smyth  Petty Officer Triton (N15)
Spencer  Petty Officer H31
Stewart  Petty Officer Snapper (N39)
Sumby  Petty Officer P615
Summersbee  Petty Officer Thistle (N24)
G R Tanner  Petty Officer E34
Targett  Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Theobald  Petty Officer Triumph (N18)
Thomas  Petty Officer Usk (N65)
Thompson  Petty Officer E10
Thorne  Petty Officer Triton (N15)
F E Thorpe  Petty Officer G7
Tippett  Petty Officer Untamed (P58)
Tott  Petty Officer Orpheus (N46)
W J Tregillis  Petty Officer C31
Truckle  Petty Officer H31
Tugwell  Petty Officer Sickle (P224)
Turner  Petty Officer Upholder (N99)
C W Turrall  Petty Officer E18
Urquart  Petty Officer E37
Walker  Petty Officer Turbulent (N98)
F D Wall  Petty Officer H5
W G Warren  Petty Officer E13
F G Waters  Petty Officer E14
Watters  Petty Officer H10
R R Weight  Petty Officer D6
C C Welfoot  Petty Officer Untamed (P58)
Whitbread  Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
White  Petty Officer Triad (N53)
White  Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
White  Petty Officer Seahorse (S98)
White  Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Wickenden  Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Williams  Petty Officer E15
J  Wilson  Petty Officer L24
Wilson  Petty Officer Simoom (P225)
W  Wise  Petty officer L24
Yeoman  Petty Officer H41
W H Yetman  Petty Officer E26
Young  Petty Officer Unbeaten (N93)
W G Borrow   Petty Officer & Coxswain C25
Alexander  Petty Officer & Coxswain C33
A J Winstanley  Petty Officer & Coxswain C11
W G Ayloff  Petty Officer 1st Class A8
A B Crew  Petty Officer 1st Class A8
Manley  Petty Officer 1st Class A5
W J Pryor  Petty Officer 1st Class A5
Wilder  Petty Officer 1st Class A3
Bird  Petty Officer Cook Thunderbolt (N25)
Cavaye  Petty Officer Cook Tarpon (N17)
Childs  Petty Officer Cook Thistle (N24)
Duell  Petty Officer Cook Perseus (N36)
Forsey  Petty Officer Cook Tigris (N63)
Gomer  Petty Officer Cook Tempest (N86)
Hickey  Petty Officer Cook Oxley (P55)
Keenan  Petty Officer Cook Parthian (N75)
Kissane  Petty Officer Cook Stonehenge (P232)
Mack  Petty Officer Cook Talisman (N78)
McAteer  Petty Officer Cook Regulus (N88)
O’Brien  Petty Officer Cook Triumph (N18)
Smith  Petty Officer Cook Porpoise (N14)
Southwell  Petty Officer Cook Thames (N71)
Taylor  Petty Officer Cook P615
Wilson  Petty Officer Cook Traveller (N48)
Wood  Petty Officer Cook Narwhal (N45)
Gynes  Petty Officer Steward Oxley (P55)
Hearn  Petty Officer Steward Narwhal (N45)
King  Petty Officer Steward P311
Milliken  Petty Officer Steward Thorn (N11)
Weatherley  Petty Officer Steward Turbulent (N98)
York  Petty Officer Steward Thunderbolt (N25)
H W Aldridge  Petty Officer Stoker G7
G H Ball  Petty Officer Stoker Untamed (P58)
Douglas  Petty Officer Stoker B2
Down  Petty Officer Stoker C16
W W Gadsby  Petty Officer Stoker E4
T A Haywood  Petty Officer Stoker E30
M B Johnston  Petty Officer Stoker Truculent (P315)
R A Keith  Petty Officer Stoker C34
Kiddle  Petty Officer Stoker D6
Powell  Petty Officer Stoker D3
acques  Petty Officer Telegraphist Sterlet (N22)
Adams  Petty Officer Telegraphist P311
Anderson  Petty Officer Telegraphist Upholder (N99)
Andrews  Petty Officer Telegraphist Upholder (N99)
G  Baldwin  Petty Officer Telegraphist K4
Beckett  Petty Officer Telegraphist P38
Biddulph  Petty Officer Telegraphist Orpheus (N46)
Blewett  Petty Officer Telegraphist Unbeaten (N93)
Brookling  Petty Officer Telegraphist P48
Butcher  Petty Officer Telegraphist Triton (N15)
Carlton  Petty Officer Telegraphist Spearfish (N69)
Carter  Petty Officer Telegraphist P514
Clark  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thames (N71)
Cochrane  Petty Officer Telegraphist Triumph (N18)
Davidson  Petty Officer Telegraphist Sickle (P224)
Davies  Petty Officer Telegraphist Usurper (P56)
Diggens  Petty Officer Telegraphist Pheonix (N96)
Ellin  Petty Officer Telegraphist Simoom (P225)
Elphick  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thorn (N11)
Finn  Petty Officer Telegraphist Traveller (N48)
Frampton  Petty Officer Telegraphist Grampus (N56)
Freeman  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thunderbolt (N25)
Goddard  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thistle (N24)
Green  Petty Officer Telegraphist Parthian (N75)
Groom  Petty Officer Telegraphist Oxley (P55)
Hammond  Petty Officer Telegraphist Olympus (N35)
Hornsby  Petty Officer Telegraphist Tetrarch (N77)
Jacobs  Petty Officer Telegraphist Vandal (P64)
Kerry  Petty Officer Telegraphist P222
King  Petty Officer Telegraphist Undaunted (N55)
Livingstone  Petty Officer Telegraphist Tetrarch (N77)
Lynch  Petty Officer Telegraphist Pandora (N42)
McClure  Petty Officer Telegraphist Regulus (N88)
H G Moller  Petty Officer Telegraphist G9
Northwood  Petty Officer Telegraphist Swordfish (N61)
Pace  Petty Officer Telegraphist Stonehenge (P232)
TM Parkhurst  Petty Officer Telegraphist L24
Passmore  Petty Officer Telegraphist Porpoise (N14)
Pearce  Petty Officer Telegraphist Stratagem (P234)
Penn  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thistle (N24)
Pepper  Petty Officer Telegraphist P615
ECL Phillips  Petty Officer Telegraphist Truculent (P315)
Porter  Petty Officer Telegraphist Usk (N65)
Powell  Petty Officer Telegraphist Syrtis (P241)
Pughe  Petty Officer Telegraphist Seahorse (S98)
Regan  Petty Officer Telegraphist Olympus (N35)
Ribbans  Petty Officer Telegraphist H41
Sanders  Petty Officer Telegraphist Tempest (N86)
Sinden  Petty Officer Telegraphist Odin (N84)
Smith  Petty Officer Telegraphist Regulus (N88)
L G Smith  Petty Officer Telegraphist Untamed (P58)
Stewart  Petty Officer Telegraphist G7
Storr  Petty Officer Telegraphist P222
Tindall  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thames (N71)
Walford  Petty Officer Telegraphist P32
K R West  Petty Officer Telegraphist Utmost (N19)
Wiseman  Petty Officer Telegraphist Urge (N17)
Wolverston  Petty Officer Telegraphist P33
Woods  Petty Officer Telegraphist Affray (P421)
Yuille  Petty Officer Telegraphist Union (N56)
Adam  Stoker Petty Officer H41
P W Adams  Stoker Petty Officer K4
Aitcheson  Stoker Petty Officer Thorn (N11)
Arnold  Stoker Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Ashford  Stoker Petty Officer Urge (N17)
W W Austin  Stoker Petty Officer C31
J E Bailey  Stoker Petty Officer H10
Ballantyne  Stoker Petty Officer Usurper (P56)
Banks  Stoker Petty Officer P32
Barber  Stoker Petty Officer Saracen (P247)
Bengough  Stoker Petty Officer H41
Bennett  Stoker Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Bevan  Stoker Petty Officer Triad (N53)
F W Bignell  Stoker Petty Officer C29
Binns  Stoker Petty Officer P514
Black  Stoker Petty Officer P514
Boulton  Stoker Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Bowen  Stoker Petty Officer Sickle (P224)
Bowman  Stoker Petty Officer P32
Boyes  Stoker Petty Officer H49
Brady  Stoker Petty Officer Undaunted (N55)
Brett  Stoker Petty Officer E50
Bridge  Stoker Petty Officer Rainbow (N16)
Brown  Stoker Petty Officer Tigris (N63)
Bunker  Stoker Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
R D Burnard  Stoker Petty Officer E47
Chalmers  Stoker Petty Officer Parthian (N75)
Clabby  Stoker Petty Officer Vandal (P64)
Cole  Stoker Petty Officer Simoom (P225)
E J Coleman  Stoker Petty Officer E20
E E Crook  Stoker Petty Officer G9
Cunningham  Stoker Petty Officer P514
Cunningham  Stoker Petty Officer P615
Dalton  Stoker Petty Officer D2
Davies   Stoker Petty Officer E6
Davis  Stoker Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Davis  Stoker Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Deakin  Stoker Petty Officer P222
Donohue  Stoker Petty Officer P311
Dowling  Stoker Petty Officer Thames (N71)
Draper  Stoker Petty Officer Porpoise (N14)
East  Stoker Petty Officer Usk (N65)
Edwards  Stoker Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
Edwards  Stoker Petty Officer Thames (N71)
Fairclough  Stoker Petty Officer P615
Fiddes  Stoker Petty Officer Tempest (N86)
G W Fieldwick  Stoker Petty Officer K13
Fortnum  Stoker Petty Officer E34
Foulger  Stoker Petty Officer Talisman (N78)
Fylan  Stoker Petty Officer Usurper (P56)
Garland  Stoker Petty Officer Pandora (N42)
Greenslade  Stoker Petty Officer Thistle (N24)
Gregory  Stoker Petty Officer Upholder (N99)
Hedley  Stoker Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
E  Hillman  Stoker Petty officer L24
Hogben  Stoker Petty Officer Pandora (N42)
Horgan  Stoker Petty Officer E16
Jenkins Williamson  Stoker Petty Officer K13
Johnson  Stoker Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Jones  Stoker Petty Officer Vandal (P64)
Jones  Stoker Petty Officer Orpheus (N46)
Kennard  Stoker Petty Officer Swordfish (N61)
Kissick  Stoker Petty Officer C11
Langridge  Stoker Petty Officer Sterlet (N22)
Lattimore  Stoker Petty Officer Perseus (N36)
Law  Stoker Petty Officer Olympus (N35)
Lee  Stoker Petty Officer Seahorse (S98)
Leech  Stoker Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Lemin  Stoker Petty Officer Regent (N41)
Lloyd  Stoker Petty Officer Turbulent (N98)
Lloyd  Stoker Petty Officer H5
Lowe  Stoker Petty Officer Thunderbolt (N25)
Malley  Stoker Petty Officer Syrtis (P241)
Martin  Stoker Petty Officer Stonehenge (P232)
Martin  Stoker Petty Officer Oxley (P55)
McCauley  Stoker Petty Officer Stratagem (P234)
McCombe  Stoker Petty Officer P311
McGuire  Stoker Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
McKinstry  Stoker Petty Officer Rainbow (N16)
McNeilage  Stoker Petty Officer P33
P C Merritt  Stoker Petty Officer E3
Milligan  Stoker Petty Officer P311
E H Mitchell  Stoker Petty Officer E15
Morris  Stoker Petty Officer K17
Morris  Stoker Petty Officer H3
Nolan  Stoker Petty Officer K17
Northcott  Stoker Petty Officer Grampus (N56)
Oakley  Stoker Petty Officer E24
Palmer  Stoker Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Paris  Stoker Petty Officer Traveller (N48)
Paxford  Stoker Petty Officer Pheonix (N96)
Pearson  Stoker Petty Officer Tetrarch (N77)
Phelps  Stoker Petty Officer Orpheus (N46)
Plumb  Stoker Petty Officer Snapper (N39)
Porteous  Stoker Petty Officer Triad (N53)
Preddy  Stoker Petty Officer Perseus (N36)
Pringle  Stoker Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Ross  Stoker Petty Officer Narwhal (N45)
Royle  Stoker Petty Officer Spearfish (N69)
Saunders  Stoker Petty Officer Thistle (N24)
C K Savage  Stoker Petty Officer K17
Scott  Stoker Petty Officer Tetrarch (N77)
Sharp  Stoker Petty Officer Turbulent (N98)
Sheath  Stoker Petty Officer K4
Sheldon  Stoker Petty Officer Triumph (N18)
Skinner  Stoker Petty Officer Triad (N53)
Smith  Stoker Petty Officer H5
Smith  Stoker Petty Officer P33
Smith  Stoker Petty Officer D5
Sutton  Stoker Petty Officer Usurper (P56)
Sweetman  Stoker Petty Officer Odin (N84)
Tanner  Stoker Petty Officer Regulus (N88)
Tanner  Stoker Petty Officer Tigris (N63)
Wainwright  Stoker Petty Officer Tempest (N86)
Waite  Stoker Petty Officer Thames (N71)
Ward  Stoker Petty Officer Saracen (P247)
Watts  Stoker Petty Officer G8
SHJ Webb  Stoker Petty Officer H3
Wheeler  Stoker Petty Officer Talisman (N78)
Whiting  Stoker Petty Officer H41
Wickham  Stoker Petty Officer Triumph (N18)
Williams  Stoker Petty Officer Union (N56)
Woodger  Stoker Petty Officer E37
Wright  Stoker Petty Officer Unbeaten (N93)
W T Wyatt  Stoker Petty Officer K4

Commonwealth War Graves Commission

Biographies & MemoirsVC Winners