Top
Home - Crew - Roll of Honour

Roll Of Honour

Ranks containing "Petty Officer Telegraphist"

Duckham  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Narwhal (N45)
Guppy  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Rainbow (N16)
Hadley  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Turbulent (N98)
Hardaker  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Orpheus (N46)
Hinds  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Vandal (P64)
Palmer  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Salmon (N65)
Paxton  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Grampus (N56)
Ravensdale  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Sunfish (N81)
Wardrop  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Perseus (N36)
Whitbread  Chief Petty Officer Telegraphist Affray (P421)
acques  Petty Officer Telegraphist Sterlet (N22)
Adams  Petty Officer Telegraphist P311
Anderson  Petty Officer Telegraphist Upholder (N99)
Andrews  Petty Officer Telegraphist Upholder (N99)
G  Baldwin  Petty Officer Telegraphist K4
Beckett  Petty Officer Telegraphist P38
Biddulph  Petty Officer Telegraphist Orpheus (N46)
Blewett  Petty Officer Telegraphist Unbeaten (N93)
Brookling  Petty Officer Telegraphist P48
Butcher  Petty Officer Telegraphist Triton (N15)
Carlton  Petty Officer Telegraphist Spearfish (N69)
Carter  Petty Officer Telegraphist P514
Clark  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thames (N71)
Cochrane  Petty Officer Telegraphist Triumph (N18)
Davidson  Petty Officer Telegraphist Sickle (P224)
Davies  Petty Officer Telegraphist Usurper (P56)
Diggens  Petty Officer Telegraphist Pheonix (N96)
Ellin  Petty Officer Telegraphist Simoom (P225)
Elphick  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thorn (N11)
Finn  Petty Officer Telegraphist Traveller (N48)
Frampton  Petty Officer Telegraphist Grampus (N56)
Freeman  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thunderbolt (N25)
Goddard  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thistle (N24)
Green  Petty Officer Telegraphist Parthian (N75)
Groom  Petty Officer Telegraphist Oxley (P55)
Hammond  Petty Officer Telegraphist Olympus (N35)
Hornsby  Petty Officer Telegraphist Tetrarch (N77)
Jacobs  Petty Officer Telegraphist Vandal (P64)
Kerry  Petty Officer Telegraphist P222
King  Petty Officer Telegraphist Undaunted (N55)
Livingstone  Petty Officer Telegraphist Tetrarch (N77)
Lynch  Petty Officer Telegraphist Pandora (N42)
McClure  Petty Officer Telegraphist Regulus (N88)
H G Moller  Petty Officer Telegraphist G9
Northwood  Petty Officer Telegraphist Swordfish (N61)
Pace  Petty Officer Telegraphist Stonehenge (P232)
TM Parkhurst  Petty Officer Telegraphist L24
Passmore  Petty Officer Telegraphist Porpoise (N14)
Pearce  Petty Officer Telegraphist Stratagem (P234)
Penn  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thistle (N24)
Pepper  Petty Officer Telegraphist P615
ECL Phillips  Petty Officer Telegraphist Truculent (P315)
Porter  Petty Officer Telegraphist Usk (N65)
Powell  Petty Officer Telegraphist Syrtis (P241)
Pughe  Petty Officer Telegraphist Seahorse (S98)
Regan  Petty Officer Telegraphist Olympus (N35)
Ribbans  Petty Officer Telegraphist H41
Sanders  Petty Officer Telegraphist Tempest (N86)
Sinden  Petty Officer Telegraphist Odin (N84)
Smith  Petty Officer Telegraphist Regulus (N88)
L G Smith  Petty Officer Telegraphist Untamed (P58)
Stewart  Petty Officer Telegraphist G7
Storr  Petty Officer Telegraphist P222
Tindall  Petty Officer Telegraphist Thames (N71)
Walford  Petty Officer Telegraphist P32
K R West  Petty Officer Telegraphist Utmost (N19)
Wiseman  Petty Officer Telegraphist Urge (N17)
Wolverston  Petty Officer Telegraphist P33
Woods  Petty Officer Telegraphist Affray (P421)
Yuille  Petty Officer Telegraphist Union (N56)

Commonwealth War Graves Commission

Biographies & MemoirsVC Winners