Top
Home - Crew - Roll of Honour

Roll Of Honour

Ranks containing "Stoker 1st Class"

Abbott  Stoker 1st Class Stonehenge (P232)
Abbott  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
P R Adams  Stoker 1st Class E14
Aitchison  Stoker 1st Class Usk (N65)
Akien  Stoker 1st Class Sterlet (N22)
Alexander  Stoker 1st Class Syrtis (P241)
H R Alford  Stoker 1st Class H5
Allbrighton  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
G H Allen  Stoker 1st Class H10
Allen  Stoker 1st Class P48
Allison  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Anderson  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Anderson  Stoker 1st Class Unbeaten (N93)
Arkley  Stoker 1st Class P222
Arnold  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
E T Ashmore  Stoker 1st Class H5
Astley  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Atkinson  Stoker 1st Class Stonehenge (P232)
Bailey  Stoker 1st Class H31
Baker  Stoker 1st Class Unbeaten (N93)
Baker  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
C O Baldwin  Stoker 1st Class E34
S H Ball  Stoker 1st Class E14
S  Ballard  Stoker 1st Class L24
Bantick  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Barrass  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
Bates  Stoker 1st Class P32
Battensby  Stoker 1st Class P514
Beattie  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Beecham  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
W A Belcham  Stoker 1st Class G8
Bell  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
T W Benham  Stoker 1st Class D3
Berry  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Bettison  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
Bickerton  Stoker 1st Class Odin (N84)
C E Binnington  Stoker 1st Class K17
Binns  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
Blackman  Stoker 1st Class K17
Blackwell  Stoker 1st Class P311
Blair  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
Blyth  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Blyth  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Bond  Stoker 1st Class P311
Booth  Stoker 1st Class Stratagem (P234)
Booth  Stoker 1st Class Unique (N95)
Boothroyd  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Bounds  Stoker 1st Class K4
Brewer  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Broadbridge  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
Brodie  Stoker 1st Class Stratagem (P234)
Brotherton  Stoker 1st Class H41
Brown  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Brown  Stoker 1st Class Urge (N17)
C E Brown  Stoker 1st Class K4
Brown  Stoker 1st Class P38
Brown  Stoker 1st Class Regent (N41)
Brown  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
Bruce  Stoker 1st Class Unbeaten (N93)
Bruce  Stoker 1st Class P311
Bryant  Stoker 1st Class Urge (N17)
Bryson  Stoker 1st Class Unique (N95)
Bulford  Stoker 1st Class P311
Bullen  Stoker 1st Class Porpoise (N14)
A C Burgess  Stoker 1st Class K4
Burgess  Stoker 1st Class Syrtis (P241)
Burtenshaw  Stoker 1st Class Orpheus (N46)
Burton  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Butt  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Butterfield  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Caffery  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
Cain  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Callaghan  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Calvert  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Campion  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Cannon  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
H A Caress  Stoker 1st Class K17
Carlisle  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
WJF Carter  Stoker 1st Class K17
Cassidy  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
T B Caudeville  Stoker 1st Class E50
Cawthra  Stoker 1st Class Salmon (N65)
Chaplain  Stoker 1st Class Odin (N84)
Chapman  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Chilton  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Clark  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
Clasper  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
P G Clemett  Stoker 1st Class C16
Clift  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Cockerill  Stoker 1st Class K4
HED Cole  Stoker 1st Class Untamed (P58)
Collett  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Cooke  Stoker 1st Class Sickle (P224)
Cope  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Coulter  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Cozens  Stoker 1st Class D3
H W Crawforth  Stoker 1st Class K4
Croker  Stoker 1st Class Splendid (P228)
D  Crumbie  Stoker 1st Class L24
CGK Cuff  Stoker 1st Class E47
Cummings  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
W F Curd  Stoker 1st Class E50
Currell  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Daft  Stoker 1st Class P615
Daly  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Darling  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
A G David de Bank  Stoker 1st Class K17
Davies  Stoker 1st Class H41
Davies  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Davies  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Davies  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Davies  Stoker 1st Class D6
Davis  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Davis  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Davis  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Dawson  Stoker 1st Class P514
Dee  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Deeley  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Delussey  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
Dempster  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
Denne  Stoker 1st Class Syrtis (P241)
Dickerson  Stoker 1st Class Stratagem (P234)
Dickson  Stoker 1st Class Perseus (N36)
Dinsdale  Stoker 1st Class P615
Dixon  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Doughty  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Down  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
Dracup  Stoker 1st Class Stratagem (P234)
Duffy  Stoker 1st Class G7
Duncan  Stoker 1st Class Sickle (P224)
Dwyer  Stoker 1st Class E47
Dye  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
Edgar  Stoker 1st Class Unique (N95)
Elnor  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Emery  Stoker 1st Class E50
Evans  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
Evans  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
Fellowes  Stoker 1st Class E47
G E Fisher  Stoker 1st Class D3
B  Flanagan  Stoker 1st Class L24
Flockhart  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
Foster  Stoker 1st Class Shark (N54)
Foster   Stoker 1st Class G11
Foundling  Stoker 1st Class P311
G H Fowler  Stoker 1st Class A3
Fox  Stoker 1st Class Sterlet (N22)
Foxon  Stoker 1st Class P311
Francis  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
Frappell  Stoker 1st Class Vandal (P64)
F W Frasier  Stoker 1st Class G7
Freeman  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
French  Stoker 1st Class P311
Frost  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Garston  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Geard  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Gee  Stoker 1st Class P311
A W Gent  Stoker 1st Class A3
Gent  Stoker 1st Class E50
Giles  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
Giles  Stoker 1st Class P222
Gilliam  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Glassett  Stoker 1st Class G7
Globe  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Goddard  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
Godtbill  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Goffe-Wood  Stoker 1st Class H49
Golding  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Goldsworthy  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
Gomm  Stoker 1st Class Salmon (N65)
Gooch  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
A C Goodbody  Stoker 1st Class G9
P J Grant  Stoker 1st Class K4
Grant  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Gravell  Stoker 1st Class Union (N56)
GW Green  Stoker 1st Class L24
Gregory  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
Gregory  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
A  Grigg  Stoker 1st Class L24
Groves  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Gunn  Stoker 1st Class P48
Gunter  Stoker 1st Class Perseus (N36)
Hall  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
F F Hanks  Stoker 1st Class K4
Hannah  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
J W Hanson  Stoker 1st Class E34
Hanson  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Hardy  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Hardy  Stoker 1st Class Stonehenge (P232)
Harker  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
J W Harper  Stoker 1st Class E47
C T Harrington  Stoker 1st Class D3
Harris  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
Harry  Stoker 1st Class G7
Hartley  Stoker 1st Class P222
Hastie  Stoker 1st Class Undaunted (N55)
Hawkins  Stoker 1st Class Orpheus (N46)
Hay  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
Haydon  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Hayes  Stoker 1st Class P615
J C Hayes  Stoker 1st Class K4
Haywood  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Heal  Stoker 1st Class Undaunted (N55)
Heale  Stoker 1st Class E34
Hendry  Stoker 1st Class E26
Herbert  Stoker 1st Class Splendid (P228)
Herrett  Stoker 1st Class H49
Hewlett  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
F C Hibbert  Stoker 1st Class H5
Higgins  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Hill  Stoker 1st Class Snapper (N39)
Hillcoat  Stoker 1st Class Undaunted (N55)
Hilton  Stoker 1st Class Usurper (P56)
Hindson  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Hines  Stoker 1st Class Seahorse (S98)
Hoath  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Hodson  Stoker 1st Class Perseus (N36)
Hodson  Stoker 1st Class Splendid (P228)
Holder  Stoker 1st Class Syrtis (P241)
Holman  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Holroyd  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
Holt  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Holt  Stoker 1st Class Saracen (P247)
Hooper  Stoker 1st Class Stonehenge (P232)
Horton  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
W J Houston  Stoker 1st Class Umpire (N82)
A W Howe  Stoker 1st Class H3
C R Howell  Stoker 1st Class E47
Howell  Stoker 1st Class Regent (N41)
Howells  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
Hughes  Stoker 1st Class Porpoise (N14)
Hunter  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Hunter  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Hyde  Stoker 1st Class Seahorse (S98)
Ingram  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
Irvine  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
T W Istead  Stoker 1st Class E47
Jackson  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Jacobs  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Jakins  Stoker 1st Class Vandal (P64)
Jenkins  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Johnston  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Jones  Stoker 1st Class K17
Jones  Stoker 1st Class D6
Jones  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Jope  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Jordan  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Kane  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Kavanagh  Stoker 1st Class Odin (N84)
Kellaway  Stoker 1st Class Usk (N65)
Kelly  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Kelly  Stoker 1st Class P32
W G Kemp  Stoker 1st Class E34
King  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Kitching  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
J E Knowles  Stoker 1st Class K17
G L Laccohee  Stoker 1st Class E14
Lang  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Lavender  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Lawson  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
lcoat  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Leigh  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Lillycrop  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
E A Lindsey  Stoker 1st Class E47
Ling  Stoker 1st Class H10
Linton  Stoker 1st Class C16
Lloyd  Stoker 1st Class Regent (N41)
Lock  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
Loughran  Stoker 1st Class Regent (N41)
Lound  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Luff  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Lumby  Stoker 1st Class Orpheus (N46)
E  Lyons  Stoker 1st Class L24
Macken  Stoker 1st Class Splendid (P228)
Macleod  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Maddison  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Manton  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
Marriott  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
Marsden  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Marsh  Stoker 1st Class Pandora (N42)
E E Marshall  Stoker 1st Class G9
Marshall  Stoker 1st Class Seahorse (S98)
A H Martin  Stoker 1st Class G7
Martin  Stoker 1st Class Sterlet (N22)
H E Martin  Stoker 1st Class K4
Mathews  Stoker 1st Class Regent (N41)
Matthews  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Maxwell  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
Maynard  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
McCarthy  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
McCleave  Stoker 1st Class Snapper (N39)
J R McDonald  Stoker 1st Class K17
McGee  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
McGow  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
McLoughlin  Stoker 1st Class Orpheus (N46)
McMillan  Stoker 1st Class Urge (N17)
McNally  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
McShane  Stoker 1st Class P311
Medley  Stoker 1st Class P33
Meek  Stoker 1st Class H41
Meredith  Stoker 1st Class Utmost (N19)
Milburn  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
Milford  Stoker 1st Class P514
Millerick  Stoker 1st Class Swordfish (N61)
Mills  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
R H Mills  Stoker 1st Class G9
Morcomb  Stoker 1st Class P33
Mordue  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
Morrison  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Morton  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
Mudge  Stoker 1st Class Odin (N84)
Murdoch  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Murphy  Stoker 1st Class H10
Neate  Stoker 1st Class G8
E  Newing  Stoker 1st Class L24
Newman  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Newton  Stoker 1st Class Undaunted (N55)
Nicholson  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
Noone  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
Norwood  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Nutt  Stoker 1st Class Tigris (N63)
Oldridge  Stoker 1st Class Perseus (N36)
Olrog  Stoker 1st Class Odin (N84)
A P Orchard  Stoker 1st Class G8
Orme  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Over  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
O’Mahoney  Stoker 1st Class Salmon (N65)
O’Neill  Stoker 1st Class Swordfish (N61)
Paterson  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
Paxton  Stoker 1st Class P222
Pearson  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Pearson  Stoker 1st Class Sickle (P224)
R G Pendleton  Stoker 1st Class Untamed (P58)
Perham  Stoker 1st Class Seahorse (S98)
Perry  Stoker 1st Class Regent (N41)
Pettit  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
S  Phillips  Stoker 1st Class L24
Phillips  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
V G Phillips  Stoker 1st Class Umpire (N82)
Pickthall  Stoker 1st Class Orpheus (N46)
Pinkney  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Pinnock  Stoker 1st Class E14
F J Pitman  Stoker 1st Class E47
Plant  Stoker 1st Class Usk (N65)
D M Platt  Stoker 1st Class H10
W G Playford  Stoker 1st Class C34
Plested  Stoker 1st Class Swordfish (N61)
B H Polden  Stoker 1st Class E14
Pope  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
Porteous  Stoker 1st Class P38
T J Potter  Stoker 1st Class G7
EP Pound  Stoker 1st Class L24
Powell  Stoker 1st Class Stonehenge (P232)
Power  Stoker 1st Class Salmon (N65)
Price  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Price  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Pridham  Stoker 1st Class P311
Prince  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
Prior  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Quayle  Stoker 1st Class Usurper (P56)
Quick  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Quinn  Stoker 1st Class P311
J H Rae  Stoker 1st Class E47
Ramsay  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Ranson  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
Rear  Stoker 1st Class Tempest (N86)
Rees  Stoker 1st Class Perseus (N36)
Reeve  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
Relf  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Richards  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Richardson  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
Rickberry  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
H L Ricketts  Stoker 1st Class K17
Ripley  Stoker 1st Class Olympus (N35)
H B Roberts  Stoker 1st Class H5
Roberts  Stoker 1st Class Usurper (P56)
Robinson  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
Rogers  Stoker 1st Class P222
W I Rogers  Stoker 1st Class E50
W G Rook  Stoker 1st Class G8
Rosendale  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
Rousell  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Ryan  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Sainsbury  Stoker 1st Class H41
LFM Sangster  Stoker 1st Class K17
J A Sargent  Stoker 1st Class E34
A E Savidge  Stoker 1st Class J6
Scard  Stoker 1st Class P32
Seaborne  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
Seddon  Stoker 1st Class H41
S J Sellick  Stoker 1st Class K4
Shaw  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
Shears  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Shelton  Stoker 1st Class Unity (N66)
Shipley  Stoker 1st Class P38
Sidebotham  Stoker 1st Class Odin (N84)
Simmons  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Simpson  Stoker 1st Class H49
Simpson  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Smith  Stoker 1st Class Porpoise (N14)
A M Smith  Stoker 1st Class D6
Smith  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
Smith  Stoker 1st Class D6
Smith  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Smith  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
Smith  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
Smith  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
Snell  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Soar  Stoker 1st Class H49
Songhurst  Stoker 1st Class Simoom (P225)
Souris  Stoker 1st Class Swordfish (N61)
South  Stoker 1st Class P615
Spencer  Stoker 1st Class Untamed (P58)
Spittles  Stoker 1st Class Salmon (N65)
Sproat  Stoker 1st Class Swordfish (N61)
Stanger  Stoker 1st Class Urge (N17)
Stanley  Stoker 1st Class Thunderbolt (N25)
J H Stennett  Stoker 1st Class G8
G  Stewart  Stoker 1st Class L24
Stewart  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Stokes  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Stone  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
THP Stone  Stoker 1st Class D6
Storey  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
Straw  Stoker 1st Class Snapper (N39)
Street  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
A E Stringer  Stoker 1st Class D3
Sturgess  Stoker 1st Class Sickle (P224)
Summers  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Sutch  Stoker 1st Class Usk (N65)
Sutton  Stoker 1st Class H10
Sweeney  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
Taafe  Stoker 1st Class Usurper (P56)
Tachon  Stoker 1st Class J6
Tame  Stoker 1st Class H41
Taylor  Stoker 1st Class Thames (N71)
Taylor  Stoker 1st Class H41
Taylor  Stoker 1st Class Tetrarch (N77)
Taylor  Stoker 1st Class Traveller (N48)
Templeton  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Thomas  Stoker 1st Class Triad (N53)
Thomas  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Thompson  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Thompson  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
W P Thompson  Stoker 1st Class J6
Thornhill  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Thornton  Stoker 1st Class Rainbow (N16)
Thorpe  Stoker 1st Class Stratagem (P234)
Tivey  Stoker 1st Class Stonehenge (P232)
Toogood  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
J H Tredgett  Stoker 1st Class K4
Trott  Stoker 1st Class Tarpon (N17)
Turner  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
Twine  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
HWT Underwood  Stoker 1st Class G9
Venning  Stoker 1st Class Orpheus (N46)
Vincer  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
W  Walker  Stoker 1st Class L24
Walker  Stoker 1st Class Spearfish (N69)
R B Walker  Stoker 1st Class Untamed (P58)
Wallace  Stoker 1st Class P615
Wallen  Stoker 1st Class P32
Walsh  Stoker 1st Class Shark (N54)
Walsh  Stoker 1st Class G7
Waters  Stoker 1st Class Oxley (P55)
Watson  Stoker 1st Class Seahorse (S98)
Watson  Stoker 1st Class Snapper (N39)
Watson  Stoker 1st Class Stratagem (P234)
Welburn  Stoker 1st Class Grampus (N56)
Wells  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Westbury  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
White  Stoker 1st Class E50
White  Stoker 1st Class Snapper (N39)
Whitfield  Stoker 1st Class Usurper (P56)
Whittaker  Stoker 1st Class Thistle (N24)
Whyte  Stoker 1st Class Regulus (N88)
F P Wickson  Stoker 1st Class D6
F P Wickson  Stoker 1st Class D6
Wickstead  Stoker 1st Class Union (N56)
Wilby  Stoker 1st Class Utmost (N19)
Wilkinson  Stoker 1st Class Triton (N15)
Willcocks  Stoker 1st Class Sickle (P224)
A R Williams   Stoker 1st Class G9
Williams  Stoker 1st Class Porpoise (N14)
Williams  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
T G Williams  Stoker 1st Class E15
Willicombe  Stoker 1st Class Turbulent (N98)
Wilson  Stoker 1st Class Triumph (N18)
Wiltshire  Stoker 1st Class Pheonix (N96)
Wimble  Stoker 1st Class Porpoise (N14)
F J Winchcomb  Stoker 1st Class G8
W J Wise  Stoker 1st Class G8
Witham  Stoker 1st Class Talisman (N78)
Wood  Stoker 1st Class Thorn (N11)
Wood  Stoker 1st Class Vandal (P64)
Wood  Stoker 1st Class Narwhal (N45)
Woodards  Stoker 1st Class Syrtis (P241)
Worthington  Stoker 1st Class Parthian (N75)
Wright  Stoker 1st Class Porpoise (N14)
F W Yeates  Stoker 1st Class D3
Young  Stoker 1st Class Oswald (N58)
Young  Stoker 1st Class Syrtis (P241)

Commonwealth War Graves Commission

Biographies & MemoirsVC Winners